No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Aug 18
11:00 AM
at East Los Angeles
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 23
7:00 PM
at Desert
Scrimmage
Sat Aug 25
5:00 PM
at Azusa Pacific University
Tue Aug 28
Final
Antelope Valley T, 1-1
Wed Aug 29
Final
Santiago Canyon W, 3-0
25-8, 25-13, 25-11
Fri Aug 31
9:00 AM
at Citrus
Fri Aug 31
Final
at Antelope Valley T, 2-2
Fri Aug 31
Final
Citrus W, 2-0
Fri Aug 31
Final
vs. Cerro Coso L, 3-0
@ Victor Valley VVC Quad, 25-21, 25-22, 25-21
Fri Aug 31
Final
at Victor Valley L, 3-1
VVC Quad, 25-13, 22-25 ,25-15, 25-20
Sat Sep 01
Final
Occidental L, 11-9
Chaffey Mini Tournament #1
Sat Sep 01
Final
Cal Tech W, 16-9
Sat Sep 01
Final
at Ventura L, 9-8
Sat Sep 01
Final
LA Harbor L, 24-22
Wed Sep 05
Final
Fullerton W, 3-0
Wed Sep 05
Final
East Los Angeles W, 21-2
Wed Sep 05
Final
Moorpark W, 9-0
Wed Sep 05
Final
at San Diego Miramar W, 3-0
25-13, 25-12, 25-13
Fri Sep 07
Final
vs. Grossmont L, 10-6
@ Citrus Citrus Invitational
Fri Sep 07
Final
Santa Ana W, 3-0
Chaffey Quad #1 25-13, 25-21, 25-17
Fri Sep 07
Final
vs. San Diego Miramar W, 21-7
@ Citrus College Citrus Invitational
Fri Sep 07
Final
Saddleback W, 3-0
Chaffey Quad #1 25-20, 25-22, 25-15
Fri Sep 07
Final
LA Mission T, 2-2
Fri Sep 07
Final
at Canyons W, 2-1
Sat Sep 08
Final
at Fullerton W, 15-8
Citrus Invitational
Sat Sep 08
Final
at Citrus L, 14-11
Citrus Invitational
Sat Sep 08
Final
at Victor Valley W, 41-36
Tue Sep 11
Final
at Victor Valley W, 3-2
Tue Sep 11
Final
at LA Pierce W, 4-3
Wed Sep 12
Final
at Pasadena City W, 15-4
Wed Sep 12
Final
at Desert L, 3-0
25-13, 25-17, 25-13
Fri Sep 14
9:00 am
at SoCA Preview
Don Knabe Regional Park, Cerritos
Fri Sep 14
9:00 am
at SoCA Preview
Don Knabe Regional Park, Cerritos
Fri Sep 14
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Cerritos So Cal Fall Juco Jamboree
Fri Sep 14
Final
vs. Orange Coast L, 15-6
@ Citrus College
Fri Sep 14
Final
vs. Palomar W, 12-8
@ Citrus College Mt SAC Tournament
Fri Sep 14
Final
vs. San Diego City W, 3-1
@ Long Beach Long Beach City Quad, 25-23, 21-25, 27-25, 25-20
Fri Sep 14
Final
at Santa Monica T, 0-0
Fri Sep 14
Final
vs. Southwestern W, 3-0
@ Long Beach City Long Beach City Quad, 25-12, 25-11, 25-12
Fri Sep 14
Final
at Santa Monica L, 4-0
Sat Sep 15
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Cerritos So Cal Fall Juco Jamboree
Sat Sep 15
Final
vs. Santa Monica W, 12-10
@ Mt SAC Mt. SAC Tournament
Sat Sep 15
Final - 2OT
vs. Cuesta L, 13-12
@ Mt. SAC
Sat Sep 15
Final
Mt. San Antonio W, 13-0
Sun Sep 16
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Cerritos So Cal Fall Juco Jamboree
Tue Sep 18
Final
Santa Barbara L, 2-1
Tue Sep 18
Final
Santa Barbara L, 3-2
Wed Sep 19
Final
Rio Hondo W, 14-0
Wed Sep 19
Final
Rio Hondo W, 16-9
Wed Sep 19
Final
Citrus W, 3-0
25-22, 25-14, 25-20
Fri Sep 21
10:00 am
at Golden West Invitational
Central Park, Huntington Beach
Fri Sep 21
10:00 am
at Golden West Invitational
Central Park, Huntington Beach
Fri Sep 21
Final
vs. Southwestern W, 31-9
@ Mesa College San Diego Mesa Tournament
Fri Sep 21
Final
at LA Harbor W, 3-0
25-21, 25-18, 25-18
Fri Sep 21
Cancelled
Barstow
Fri Sep 21
Final
vs. Fullerton W, 19-12
@ Mesa College
Fri Sep 21
Final
at Canyons W, 2-0
Sat Sep 22
Final
vs. Citrus W, 18-8
@ Miramar College San Diego Mesa Tournament
Sat Sep 22
Final
vs. San Diego State University W, 17-16
@ Miramar College
Sat Sep 22
Cancelled
Glendale
Chaffey Quad #2
Sat Sep 22
Final
MiraCosta L, 3-2
Chaffey Quad #2 25-20, 23-25, 22-25, 25-13, 15-11
Sat Sep 22
Final
at Pasadena City W, 36-7
Tue Sep 25
Final
Pasadena City W, 3-1
Tue Sep 25
Final
Pasadena City W, 2-0
Wed Sep 26
Final
Imperial Valley W, 3-1
25-21, 25-19, 23-25, 26-24
Fri Sep 28
Final
vs. Palomar L, 11-4
@ Miramar San Diego Mesa Tournament
Fri Sep 28
Final
vs. Sierra L, 19-2
@ San Diego San Diego Mesa Tournament
Fri Sep 28
Final
at Cerritos W, 3-0
22-25, 13-25, 26-28
Sat Sep 29
Final
vs. San Diego Mesa L, 16-7
@ Miramar San Diego Mesa Tournament
Sat Sep 29
Final
vs. Southwestern W, 14-6
@ Miramar San Diego Mesa Tournament
Sat Sep 29
Final
Compton W, 91-0
Tue Oct 02
Final
at East Los Angeles W, 3-1
Tue Oct 02
Final
at East Los Angeles W, 5-1
Wed Oct 03
Final
Cerritos L, 18-12
Wed Oct 03
Final
Cerritos L, 15-5
Fri Oct 05
10:00 am
at Brubaker Invitational
Irvine Regional Park, Orange
Fri Oct 05
10:00 am
at Brubaker Invitational
Irvine Regional Park, Orange
Fri Oct 05
Final
Mt. San Antonio W, 5-0
Fri Oct 05
Final
Mt. San Antonio L, 3-1
Fri Oct 05
Final
at Rio Hondo W, 3-2
SCC North, 20-25, 25-23, 24-26, 25-12, 15-5
Sat Oct 06
Final
at Glendale W, 37-0
Mon Oct 08
Final
at El Camino W, 17-4
Mon Oct 08
Final
at El Camino W, 18-11
Tue Oct 09
Final
at Rio Hondo W, 2-0
Tue Oct 09
Final
at Rio Hondo L, 3-2
Wed Oct 10
Final
at Mt. San Antonio L, 12-2
Wed Oct 10
Final
at Mt. San Antonio L, 9-0
Wed Oct 10
Final
at East Los Angeles L, 3-2
SCC North, 25-22, 25-21, 17-25, 14-25, 18-16
Fri Oct 12
10:00 am
at Mt SAC Invitational
Mt SAC Course
Fri Oct 12
10:00 am
at Mt SAC Invitational
Mt SAC Course
Fri Oct 12
Final
vs. LA Valley L, 12-8
@ Citrus Citrus Tournament
Fri Oct 12
Final
vs. El Camino W, 19-6
@ Citrus Citrus Tournament
Fri Oct 12
Final
at Compton W, 6-1
Fri Oct 12
Final
at Compton W, 3-1
Fri Oct 12
Final
at Pasadena City L, 3-2
SCC North, 34-36, 20-25, 25-23, 25-19, 15-9
Sat Oct 13
Final
vs. Santa Monica W, 18-7
@ Citrus Citrus Tournament
Sat Oct 13
Final
vs. Citrus L, 14-9
@ Citrus Citrus Tournament
Sat Oct 13
Final
LA Valley W, 29-27
Tue Oct 16
2:00 PM
Cerritos
Tue Oct 16
4:00 PM
Cerritos
Wed Oct 17
3:00 PM
Long Beach
Wed Oct 17
4:30 PM
Long Beach
Wed Oct 17
5:00 PM
at Mt. San Antonio
Fri Oct 19
TBA
TBD
Long Beach Tournament
Fri Oct 19
4:00 PM
at LA Harbor
Fri Oct 19
6:00 PM
El Camino
Fri Oct 19
6:00 PM
at LA Harbor
Sat Oct 20
TBA
TBD
Long Beach Tournament
Sat Oct 20
Cancelled
Fullerton
Chaffey Mini Tournament #2
Sat Oct 20
Cancelled
San Diego Miramar
Chaffey College Mini Tournament
Sat Oct 20
1:00 PM
at Santa Ana
Tue Oct 23
2:00 PM
at El Camino
Tue Oct 23
4:00 PM
at El Camino
Wed Oct 24
6:00 PM
at LA Trade-Tech
Fri Oct 26
10:00 am
at South Coast Conference Championships
Don Knabe Regional Park, Cerritos
Fri Oct 26
10:00 am
at South Coast Conference Championships
Don Knabe Regional Park, Cerritos
Fri Oct 26
8:00 AM
vs. Golden West
@ Saddleback College Saddleback Tournament
Fri Oct 26
11:30 AM
vs. Palomar
@ Saddleback Saddleback Invitational 2
Fri Oct 26
2:00 PM
at Pasadena City
Fri Oct 26
4:00 PM
at Pasadena City
Fri Oct 26
6:00 PM
Long Beach
Sat Oct 27
9:10 AM
at Saddleback
Saddleback Tournament
Sat Oct 27
11:30 AM
vs. Merced
@ Saddleback Saddleback Tournament
Sat Oct 27
6:00 PM
at LA Southwest
Tue Oct 30
2:00 PM
Long Beach
Tue Oct 30
4:00 PM
Long Beach
Thu Nov 01
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Cerritos College SCC Championships
Thu Nov 01
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Cerritos College SCC Championships
Thu Nov 01
7:00 PM
vs. Santiago Canyon
@ Santa Ana Tournament Santa Ana Tournament
Fri Nov 02
TBA
TBD
Santa Ana Tournament
Fri Nov 02
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Cerritos College SCC Championships
Fri Nov 02
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Cerritos College SCC Championships
Fri Nov 02
2:00 PM
East Los Angeles
Fri Nov 02
4:00 PM
East Los Angeles
Fri Nov 02
6:00 PM
Rio Hondo
Sat Nov 03
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Cerritos College SCC Championships
Sat Nov 03
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Cerritos College SCC Championships
Sat Nov 03
1:00 PM
West LA
Tue Nov 06
4:00 PM
at Mt. San Antonio
Tue Nov 06
6:00 PM
at Mt. San Antonio
Wed Nov 07
6:00 PM
East Los Angeles
Thu Nov 08
6:00 PM
at Compton
Fri Nov 09
TBA
TBD
Mt San Jacinto Tournament
Fri Nov 09
1:00 PM
Rio Hondo
Fri Nov 09
3:00 PM
Rio Hondo
Fri Nov 09
5:00 PM
vs. Barstow
@ Mt. San Jacinto College Tournament
Fri Nov 09
6:00 PM
Pasadena City
Sat Nov 10
TBA
TBD
Mt San Jacinto Tournament
Sun Nov 11
TBA
TBD
Mt San Jacinto Tournament
Tue Nov 13
6:00 PM
Mt. San Antonio
Fri Nov 16
TBA
TBD
LA Southwest Tournament
Fri Nov 16
TBA
vs. San Diego City
@ Citrus Tournament
Sat Nov 17
TBA
TBD
LA Southwest Tournament
Sat Nov 17
TBA
TBD
Citrus Tournament
Sun Nov 18
TBA
TBD
LA Southwest Tournament
Wed Nov 21
5:00 PM
Glendale
Thu Nov 29
TBA
TBD
Panther Pride Tournament
Thu Nov 29
7:00 PM
at Mt. San Jacinto
San Jacinto Tournament
Fri Nov 30
TBA
TBD
Panther Pride Tournament
Fri Nov 30
5:00 PM
vs. Canyons
@ Mt. San Jacinto San Jacinto Valley Kiwanis Hoops & Crops Tourney
Sat Dec 01
TBA
TBD
Panther Pride Tournament
Fri Dec 07
6:00 PM
vs. Grossmont
@ Southwestern College Southwestern Tournament
Sat Dec 08
TBA
TBD
Southwestern Tournament
Wed Dec 12
5:00 PM
at Victor Valley
Wed Dec 12
6:00 PM
Victor Valley
Fri Dec 14
5:00 PM
San Bernardino Valley
Mon Dec 17
TBA
TBD
Orange Coast Tournament
Tue Dec 18
TBA
TBD
Orange Coast Tournament
Wed Dec 19
TBA
TBD
Orange Coast Tournament
Wed Dec 19
TBA
TBD
Chaffey Challenge Tournament
Fri Dec 21
TBA
TBD
Chaffey Challenge Tournament
Fri Jan 04
6:00 PM
Long Beach
Sat Jan 05
2:00 PM
at Citrus
Wed Jan 09
5:00 PM
at Cerritos
Wed Jan 09
6:00 PM
at San Bernardino Valley
Fri Jan 11
5:00 PM
at LA Southwest
Fri Jan 11
6:00 PM
El Camino
Wed Jan 16
6:00 PM
LA Southwest
Fri Jan 18
6:00 PM
West LA
Fri Jan 18
6:00 PM
at LA Harbor
Wed Jan 23
5:00 PM
at East Los Angeles
Wed Jan 23
7:00 PM
at East Los Angeles
Fri Jan 25
5:00 PM
Mt. San Antonio
Fri Jan 25
7:00 PM
Mt. San Antonio
Wed Jan 30
5:00 PM
at Rio Hondo
Wed Jan 30
7:00 PM
at Rio Hondo
Fri Feb 01
5:00 PM
LA Trade Tech
Fri Feb 01
7:00 PM
LA Trade-Tech
Wed Feb 06
5:00 PM
at Pasadena City
SCC North
Wed Feb 06
7:00 PM
at Pasadena City
SCC North
Fri Feb 08
5:00 PM
East Los Angeles
Fri Feb 08
7:00 PM
East Los Angeles
Wed Feb 13
5:00 PM
at Mt. San Antonio
Wed Feb 13
7:00 PM
at Mt. San Antonio
Fri Feb 15
5:00 PM
Rio Hondo
Fri Feb 15
7:00 PM
Rio Hondo
Wed Feb 20
5:00 PM
at LA Trade Tech
Wed Feb 20
7:00 PM
at LA Trade-Tech
Fri Feb 22
5:00 PM
Pasadena City
SCC North
Fri Feb 22
7:00 PM
Pasadena City
SCC North
No Event
View Full Schedule

Scholar Athletes

Scholar Athlete Recognition

Each spring, the dean's office recognizes Chaffey College student-athletes that have achieved a GPA of 3.0 or higher.

2018 Honorees

Baseball
Geissler, Nathan D‐US‐SBS*
Gopperton, Logan H‐US‐SBS*
Hernandez, Jordan‐Biology
Keller, Patrick K‐US‐SBS*
Longtin, Jonathan R‐Kinesiology
Luna,Robert R‐US‐SBS*
Martinez, Oscar‐Nursing
McCann, Aaron T‐US‐SBS*
McClure, Sean R‐Kinesiology
Nicols, Jake A‐Mathematics
Stevens, Ellis C‐Engineering
Valdez, Christian O‐Mathematics
Vigil, Matthew R‐Kinesiology
Williams, Noah M‐Biology

Men’s Basketball
Ayuel, Mam‐Broadcasting
Glover, Terrell L‐Physics
McCullough, Isaiah I‐ Kinesiology

Women’s Basketball
Burley, Jasmine N‐Nursing
Milosch, Ellyn C‐Engineering
Pantoja, Jessica M‐US‐SBS*
Smith, Jazmine M‐Criminal Justice

Football
Campbell, Shaun‐US‐SBS*
Carr, Preston‐US‐SBS*
Chavez, Luis E‐ Language Arts
Consuegra, Carlos F‐US‐SBS*
Elefante, Vince A‐US‐SBS* - SCFA Scholar-Athlete
Ezinawa, Dominion P‐Bus. Mgmt
Fedrick, Dorian R‐Bus. Mgmt
Garcia, Erick‐US‐SBS*
Gillpin, Tobias A‐Bus. Admin - SCFA Scholar-Athlete
Leslie, Xzavier‐US‐SBS*
Lewis, Aaron Z‐US‐SBS*
Mackesy, Kevin A‐Bus. Admin
Maxwell, Robert D‐Language Arts
Mire, Connor B‐Applied Business
Perkins, Jordan D‐Nursing - SCFA Scholar-Athlete
Rodriguez, Andrew J‐US‐SBS*
Session, Jaiquan J‐Business - SCFA Scholar-Athlete
Wilcots, Bryan L‐Nutrition
Williams, Jonathan H‐US‐SBS*

Men’s Cross Country
Atkinson, Ryan J‐ Nursing
Barron, Cole D‐Economics
Corona, Lorenzo‐Economics
Hagler, Corey A‐Business Admin
Mullina, Josh L‐Kinesiology
Oravets, Andrew M‐Business Admin
Ray, Jonathan C‐Computer Science

Women’s CrossCountry
Adams, Alli J‐Biology
Crowell, Victoria‐Language Arts
McCann, Sara L‐US‐SBS*
McLachlan, Reily E‐Kinesiology
Smadi, Sabrina V‐ US‐SBS*
Smadi, Samraa V‐ US‐SBS*

Men’s Soccer
Castellon, Erik A‐Engineering
Delgado, Ethan J‐Business Admin
Doumbia, Mohamed L‐US‐SBS*
Gomez‐Ferrer, Jose C‐Bus Admin
Hooper, Alec‐Business Admin
Luna, Brian A‐Engineering
Macias, Ivan A‐Kinesiology
Pinon, Alexis‐Engineering
Rivera‐Marin, Sebastian‐Bus Admin
Setaghaian‐Sangbarani, Brandon‐
Business Management

Women’s Soccer
Cota, Jessica I‐Child Development
Covington, Kylie M‐Bus Admin
Crilly, Vanessa N‐Kinesiology
Dickey, Dominique A‐ Physical Ed
Downing, Nicole E‐Political Econ
Esquivel, Brianna M‐Nursing
Esquivel, Caeylee L‐Kinesiology
Gomez, Julia M‐Kinesiology
Medeiros, Marina M‐Kinesiology
Rojos, Eileen O‐Kinesiology
Sassaman, Kelly M‐Nursing
Shihad, Kirsin M‐US‐SBS*
Windham, Taylor S‐Child Develop

Softball
Garcia, Vanessa X‐Psychology
Lara, Brandy L‐US‐SBS*
Warner, Samantha J‐Radiology
Whitson, Joelie‐Child Development

Spirit/Dance
Crews, Elena J‐Mathematics
Deluca, Heaven A‐Kinesiology
Fugate, Chyna D‐US‐SBS**
Roberts, Tiffanee D‐Interior Design

Men’s Swimming
Bauer, Tyler D‐Fire Technology

Women’s Swimming
Hollingsworth, Heather‐Physics
Waite, Carissa‐Engineering

Volleyball
Gardner, Kanessa G‐US‐SBS*
Holcomb, Taylor L‐US‐SBS*
Perez, Jazel R‐US‐SBS*

Men’s Water Polo
Benc, Christopher C‐Physics
McClanahan, Kyle P‐Engineering
Molina, Emilio A‐Computer Inf Svc
Simeonov, Anthony J‐US‐SBS*
Smith, Jonathon D‐Engineering
Torres, Adrian A‐Visual & Perf Arts
Valdes– Christian P‐Mathematics
Vermeersch, Ethan‐ Radiology Tech

Women’s Water Polo
Brown, Willow K‐US‐SBS*
Chavarria, Sarah T‐Nursing
Guyer, Darian A‐US‐SBS*
James, Jade A‐Biology - CCCAA State Scholar-Athlete
Kredel, Lily N‐US‐SBS*
Talamantes, Destiny M‐Bus Admin

2017 Honorees

Baseball
Beltran, Jacob‐Kinesiology
Geissler, Nathan D‐US‐SBS*
Gopperton, Logan H‐US‐SBS*
Hernandez, Jordan‐Biology
Keller, Patrick K‐US‐SBS*
Longtin, Jonathan R‐Kinesiology
Martin, Brian R‐US‐SBS*
Martinez, Andrew G‐Kinesiology
Martinez, Oscar‐Nursing
McCann, Aaron T‐US‐SBS*
McClure, Sean R‐Kinesiology
Nicols, Jake A‐Mathematics
Otterson, Andrew G‐US‐SBS*
Stevens, Ellis C‐Engineering
Valdez, Christian O‐Mathematics
Vigil, Matthew R‐Kinesiology
Williams, Noah M‐Biology

Men’s Basketball
Borgeson, Mark H‐Psychology
Glover, Terrell L‐Physics
McCullough, Isaiah I‐ Kinesiology
Reed, Marquis ‐ Community Svcs
Robinson, Micah‐Computer Science
Wright, Cedrequs M‐US‐SBS*
Zlotikman, Lior –Business Admin

Women’s Basketball
Butler, Aleezah, R‐Nursing
Cazares, Celestine‐Criminal Justice

Football
Alloway, Christian I‐US‐SBS*
Basurto, Raymond‐US‐SBS*
Charbonier, Brysen J‐Business
Compton, Ralston K‐ Nursing
Crone, Aaron D‐Kinesiology
Garcia, Erick‐Business
Gil, Victor A‐US‐SBS*
Gilpin, Tobias A‐Business
Hosseini, Bijan‐Communication
Jordan, Kendell A‐US‐SBS*
King, Justin D‐Sports Mgmt
Lockett, Darreon R‐US‐SBS*
Lomeli, Johnny A‐US‐SBS*
Mackesy, John T‐Business Admin
Richard, Ervin‐Admin. Justice
Sanchez, Joseph P‐ Kinesiology
Session, Jaiquan J‐Business
Vance, Troy S‐Admin. Justice
Watkins, Michael L‐US‐SBS*
Wiley, Christian R‐US‐SBS*

Men’s Cross Country
Chi, William‐Criminal Justice
Crusberg, Christian D‐US‐SBS*
Espinoza, Sergio I‐Veterinary
Morales, Mark‐Kinesiology
Ramirez, Richard‐Admin. Justice

Women’s CrossCountry
Arreaga, Briana‐Engineering
Balvaneda, Kaylie M‐Nursing
Cantrell, Julia‐Mathematics
Han, Cecil (Jenny)‐Language Arts
McLachlan, Reily E‐Kinesiology
Smadi, Sabrina ‐ US‐SBS*

Men’s Soccer
Coria, Adam‐US‐SBS*
Corona, Bryan E‐Psychology
Fabian, Fernando‐US‐SBS*
Loera, Steve‐US‐SBS*
Luna, Brian A‐Engineering

Women’s Soccer
Crilly, Vanessa N‐Kinesiology
Fjeldsted, Danielle M‐ Nursing
Fonseca, Briana‐Child Development
Gonzalez Rebecca‐US‐SBS*
Lopez, Melanie‐Nursing
Melendez, Alyssa V‐Liberal Studies
Padilla, Alyssa R‐Criminal Justice
Plascencia, Vanessa‐Kinesiology
Shihad, Kirstin M‐Kinesiology
Silva, Justine D‐US‐SBS*
Smith, Olivia M‐US‐SBS*
Wilson, Skyla A‐Biology

Softball
Dietrich, Amberly E‐US‐SBS*
Finley, Morgan L‐Kinesiology
Garcia, Vanessa X‐Psychology
Lara, Brandy L‐US‐SBS*
Warner, Samantha J‐Radiology
Whitson, Joelie‐Child Development

Spirit/Dance
Ceron, Kimberly J‐Political Science
Fugate, Chyna D‐US‐SBS**
Gonzalez, Leah K‐Biology
Roberts, Tiffanee D‐Interior Design
Walsh, Heidi A‐US‐SBS*

Men’s Swimming
Ashraghi, Ramtin‐Biology
Bauer, Tyler D‐Fire Technology
Lear, Michael C‐Communication
Miller, Daniel‐ArtsRohde, Brett A‐Engineering

Women’s Swimming
Hollingsworth, Heather‐Physics
Richter, Emily‐Nutrition
Slater, Reilly‐Biology
Waite, Carissa‐Engineering

Volleyball
Boone, Cassidy L‐US‐SBS* STATE SCHOLAR ATHLETE
Cotter, Emily R‐Engineering
Herrera, Alyssa L‐Bio Chemistry
Maestas, Emily N‐ Kinesiology
Weaver, Allison M‐Nursing

Men’s Water Polo
Erickson, Ryan J‐Engineering STATE SCHOLAR ATHLETE
Gilstrap, Dylan C‐Technology
Murrill, Bradley E‐US‐SBS*
Smith, Jonathon D‐Engineering
Vermeersch, Ethan‐Radiology Tech

Women’s Water Polo
Brown, Willow K‐US‐SBS*
Godinho, Brooke M‐Nursing
James, Jade A‐ Biology
Kredel, Lily N‐Biology
Lotgering, Sara J‐US‐SBS*
McClinton, Kenya E‐Kinesiology
Richter, Emily A‐Nutrition